Teacher Pages

lhebert

Daren Houck
Principal
lhebert
Jobana Gertz
Secretary
lhebert
Christine Evans
Receptionist
lhebert
Shannon Corcoran
School Nurse
lhebert
Laura Waugaman
Counselor
lhebert
Jenny Wojcikowski
Social Worker
lhebert
Alane Gaspari
Interventionist
lhebert
Alisa Oakley
Intervention Specialist
lhebert
Holly Ray
ELL instructional coach
lhebert
Cassandra Barboza
Community Outreach
lhebert
Lisa Hebert
Education Technology Specialist
lhebert
Kim Quapp
Technology Instructional Coach/ Coding
lhebert

Preschool & Kindergarten

Amy Bean
Preschool Teacher
lhebert
Kristen Robinson
Preschool Lead Teacher
lhebert
Amy McGarr
Kindergarten Teacher
lhebert
Tricia Perkins
Kindergarten Teacher
lhebert
Melissa Hendrick
Kindergarten Teacher
lhebert
Katelin Gortat
Kindergarten Teacher
lhebert

First Grade

Kara Cook
First Grade Teacher
lhebert
Sasha Borba
First Grade Teacher
lhebert
Amanda West
First Grade Dual Immersion
lhebert
Jessica Pitcher
First Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
lhebert

Second Grade

Melissa Bott
Second Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
lhebert
Nayeli Serrato
Second Grade Dual Immersion Spanish Teacher
lhebert
Kristina Hoeksema
Second Grade Teacher
lhebert
Kara Wales
Second Grade Teacher
lhebert

Third Grade

Carolyn Jackson
Third Grade Teacher
lhebert
Vicky Rudolph
Third Grade Dual Immersion Spanish Teacher
lhebert
Shannon Allen
Third Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
lhebert
Kathleen Tarmina
Third Grade Teacher
lhebert

Fourth Grade

Rick Albright
Fourth Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
lhebert
Emily Epstein
Fourth Grade Teacher
lhebert
John Howard
Fourth Grade Teacher
lhebert
Noemi Bonilla
Fourth Grade Dual Immersion Spanish Teacher
lhebert
Jennifer Shane
Fourth Grade Teacher
lhebert

Fifth Grade

LeAnn Rocchi
Fifth Grade Teacher
lhebert
Kelly Crandall
Fifth Grade Teacher
lhebert
Renee Perry
Fifth Grade Teacher
lhebert
Maestra Irlanda Lamoureux
Fifth Grade Dual Immersion Spanish Teacher
lhebert
Stephanie Pearce
5th Grade Teacher
lhebert
Aaron Webb
Music Specialist
lhebert
Julie Holland
Librarian
lhebert
Melissa Holm
BTSALP Dance Specialist
lhebert
Jennifer Wheelwright
Physical Education Teacher
lhebert
Ashley Irwin
Speech Pathologist
lhebert
Amy Carlson
PACE Teacher
lhebert
Melissa Allen
Art Specialist
lhebert
Cassie Olson
Special Education
lhebert
Brian Lowe-Kretschmar
Special Education
lhebert
Kim Quapp
Technology Instructional Coach/ Coding
lhebert
Kassie Deckard
Maker Space
lhebert